De levering en plaatsing van signaletica inrichtingen van de Directie Stations van de NMBS
Awarded
The competition has ended and a winner has been selected.
- Award
- Kwaliteit 50%
- Procedure
- With negotiationTwo stages
Brief
NMBS heeft een raamovereenkomst gesloten met Petrus Neon voor de levering en plaatsing van signaletica inrichtingen voor de Directie Stations van de NMBS, met een looptijd van 4 jaar en een maximale totale waarde van 4,89 miljoen euro. De gunning is gebaseerd op prijs (50%) en kwaliteit (50%), waarbij ontwikkeling & engineering (25%), termijnen (15%) en milieucriteria (10%) werden beoordeeld. Er zijn 2 inschrijvingen ontvangen.
Result
- Petrus NeonWinner
- 2Number of bids
- Not statedContract value
- Maximum framework agreement valueUp to €4,308,663
Custom Assessment Criteria
Get answers to your bid/no-bid criteria
Set them up once and Cobrief answers them in every tender
Will you bid?
The agent sets up the bid and writes the first draft. Free for 14 days.
Award Criteria
Description
Prijs
Source
No source found in the documents. Check the weight against the tender documents.
Description
Ontwikkeling & engineering (25%) - Termijnen ( 15%) - Milieucriteria ( 10%)
Sub-criteria
- Ontwikkeling & engineering25%
Ontwikkeling & engineering
- Termijnen15%
Termijnen
- Milieucriteria10%
Milieucriteria
Source
No source found in the documents. Check the weight against the tender documents.
Previous winners
Who are you up against?
The suppliers who have won similar contracts at SNCB
From the notice
De levering en plaatsing van signaletica inrichtingen van de Directie Stations van de NMBS
Contact
64.bpr.aankondigingenavis@belgiantrain.be- Result · Framework agreement · PrequalificationType
- 35261000Main codeInformation panels